Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 080-363-9495~4
  3. 로그인

미디어 컨버터

  • 어드밴텍의 시리얼 미디어 컨버터는 시리얼 네트워크와 다른 미디어간 변환을 제공
  • 하는 장치입니다. 이 장치는 RS-232 시그널을 RS-422/485 시그널 그리고 무선 및
  • 광옵틱 시그널로도 변경할 수 있습니다.
  • Results per page 9 18 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
    Page 1 of 2
    EKI-2741F-BE
    ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter
    1. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
    3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
    4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    5. Supports Auto-Negotiation
    6. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
    7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
    8. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
    9. Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

    ₩208,000

    비교 More
    EKI-2741FI-BE
    ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter W/T
    1. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
    3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
    4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    5. Supports Auto-Negotiation
    6. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
    7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
    8. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
    9. Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

    ₩253,000

    비교 More
    EKI-2741LX-BE
    ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-LX Fiber Converter
    1. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
    3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
    4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    5. Supports Auto-Negotiation
    6. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
    7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
    8. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
    9. Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

    ₩422,000

    비교 More
    EKI-2741LXI-BE
    ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-LX Fiber Converter W/T
    1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
    2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with Single-mode SC type connector
    3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
    4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
    5. Supports auto-negotiation
    6. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
    7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
    8. Supports +12-48 VDC power input
    9. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

    ₩556,000

    비교 More
    ADAM-6541-AE
    멀티 모드 광섬유 컨버터용 이더넷 [Ethernet to Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Converter]
    1. 1포트 당 100Mbps 멀티모드 광섬유 지원
    2. 10 ~30 VDC 파워 인풋
    3. 딘레일 [DIN-rail],패널, 피기백 [piggyback]에 탑재 가능
    4. FULL/HALF 듀플렉스 플로우 컨트롤 [흐름 제어].
    5. MDI/MDIX 오토 크로스오버
    6. 스위치 컨트롤러 내장, 자동 교섭 기능[auto-negotiation] 지원.
    7. 메모리 버퍼 내장, 저장 기능 외 포워드 트랜스 미션 [forward transmission] 지원.
    비교 More
    EKI-2541M-AE
    멀티 모드 FIBER 미디어 컨버터 [Ethernet to Multi mode Fiber Media converter]
    1. 1 x 10/100 Mbps 이더넷 포트 지원 (+ RJ45 커넥터)
    2. 1 x 100 Mbps 멀티 모드 SC 타입 fiber 포트 제공
    3. Internal Jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
    4. Full/ Half 듀플렉스 플로우 컨트롤
    5. Store,Forward transmission 지원
    6. 자동 교섭 기능 제공
    7. MDI/MDI-X Auto Crossover 지원
    비교 More
    EKI-2541MI-AE
    이더넷 MM Fiber 미디어 컨버터(온도 가용 범위 강화)
    1. 1 x 10/100 Mbps 이더넷 포트 제공 (+RJ45 커넥터)
    2. 1 x 100 Mbps 멀티/ 싱글 모드 SC 타입 fiber 포트
    3. Full/Half 듀플렉스(duplex) 플로우 컨트롤
    4. 자동 교섭 기능
    5. MDI/MDI-X auto crossover 지원
    6. 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD 프로텍션 지원
    7. 풍부한 +12-48 VDC 파워 인풋
    8. DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
    9. 온도 가용 범위 : -40 ~ 75° C
    비교 More
    EKI-2541S-AE
    이더넷 싱글모드 Fiber 미디어 컨버터
    1. 1 x 10/100 Mbps 이더넷 포트 지원(+RJ45 커넥터)
    2. 1 x 100 Mbps 싱글 모드 Fiber Optic 포트 제공
    3. Full/Half 듀플렉스(duplex) 플로우 컨트롤
    4. 자동 교섭 기능
    5. MDI/MDI-X 오토-크로스 오버
    6. 써지 프로텍션 (EFT) 3,000 VDC (power line)
    7. 4,000 VDC 이더넷 ESD 프로텍션 제공
    8. 풍부한 +12-48 VDC 파워 인풋 지원
    9. 온도 가용 범위 : -10 ~ 60° C
    비교 More
    EKI-2541SI-AE
    이더넷 SM fiber 미디어 컨버터 (온도 범위 강화)
    1. 1 x 10/100 Mbps 이더넷 포트 제공 (+RJ45 제공)
    2. 1 x 100 Mbps 멀티/싱글 모드 SC 타입 Fiber 포트
    3. Full/Half 듀플렉스 (duplex) 플로우 컨트롤
    4. 자동 교섭 기능
    5. MDI/MDI-X 오토 크로스오버 지원
    6. 써지 (EFT) 프로텍션 3,000 VDC (Power Line)
    7. 4,000 VDC 이더넷 ESD 프로텍션
    8. 온도 가용 범위 : 40 ~ 75° C
    비교 More
    Page 1 of 2
    x
    Contact Advantech

    080-363-9495~4

    오전 9시 ~ 오후 6시(월~금)

    Contact Advantech
    원활한 서비스를 위해,이용 약관개인정보취급방침에 동의하여 주십시오